Girls Team Scores: 1. Pendleton High School 376; 2. Hood River Valley High School 375; 3. The Dalles 167; 4. Ridgeview High School 81; 5. Redmond 56

Boys Team Scores: 1. Hood River Valley High School 288; 2. Redmond 219; 3. The Dalles 185; 4. Pendleton High School 180; 5. Ridgeview High School 82

Individual Results (team points follow times):

Event 1 Girls 200 Yard Medley Relay

1 HOOD A 2:01.40 32 1) Arpag, Sarah 2) Graves, Michelle 3) Greenleaf, Madaket 4) McCormack, Abigail

2 PEND A 2:09.26 26 1) Cramp, Melinda 2) Pitner, Paige 3) Nelson, Kyndra 4) Campbell, Alara

3 TDAL A 2:17.33 24 1) Little, Addison 2) Haight, Hannah 3) DiGennaro, Lydia 4) Abbas, Kennedy

4 HOOD B 2:24.20 22 1) Keller, Campbell 2) Stenn, Josephine 3) Galvez, Jessica 4) Stasak, Mikelle

5 PEND B 2:31.00 20 1) Phillips, Grace 2) Spencer, Kalan 3) Paullus, Tatum 4) Lentz, Tegan

6 REDM A 2:39.22 14 1) Zampelli, Lillian 2) McGowan, Kloey 3) Kurner Ovalles, Venecia 4) Gradilla, Yudith

Event 2 Boys 200 Yard Medley Relay

1 REDM A 1:47.61 32 1) Haywood, Colin 2) McGowan, Jacen 3) Konop, Ryan 4) Messner, Asa

2 HOOD A 1:56.73 26 1) Hackett, Gavin 2) Elliott, Lucas 3) Hawkins, Kaitaro 4) Southall, Luke

3 TDAL A 1:59.49 24 1) Parker, Wesley 2) Coburn, Skyler 3) Randall, Carter 4) Cole, Michael

— HOOD B DQ 1) Ziada, Zayd 2) Cross, Aden 3) Millan, Seth 4) Wilson, Charles

Event 3 Girls 200 Yard Freestyle

1 Titus, Emma HOOD 2:11.40 16

2 Greenleaf, Madaket HOOD RIVER 2:18.27 13

3 Kennedy, Finley PEND 2:19.64 12

4 Compton, Paige TDAL 2:35.46 11

5 Nelson, Kylee PEND 2:40.43 10

6 Bowen, Alexis PEND 2:40.96 9

7 Phillips, Grace PEND 2:42.12 7

8 Little, Addison TDAL 2:58.59 5

9 Skakel, Delia HOOD 3:43.23 4

Event 4 Boys 200 Yard Freestyle

1 Southall, Luke HOOD 1:52.21 16

2 Harding, Drew RGVW 2:09.63 13

3 Miltenberger, Matthew PEND 2:12.04 12

4 Coburn, Skyler TDAL 2:18.08 11

5 Daft, Tyler REDM 2:20.29 10

6 Jones, Henry HOOD 2:38.39 9

7 Loughmiller, Grant TDAL 2:40.43 7

Event 5 Girls 200 Yard IM

1 Graves, Michelle HOOD 2:26.61 16

2 Nelson, Kyndra PEND 2:42.54 13

3 Paullus, Tatum PEND 2:49.81 12

4 Galvez, Jessica HOOD 2:52.16 11

5 Spencer, Kalan PEND 3:09.97 10

— Sumerfield, Olivia HOOD DQ

Event 6 Boys 200 Yard IM

1 Robinson, Cahill PEND 2:06.05 16

2 McGowan, Jacen REDM 2:06.65 13

3 Elliott, Lucas HOOD 2:29.87 12

4 Adams, Elijah HOOD 2:30.23 11

5 Hawkins, Kaitaro HOOD 2:39.24 10

6 Dorzab, Canon TDAL 3:03.68 9

Event 7 Girls 50 Yard Freestyle

1 McCormack, Abigail HOOD 26.54 16

2 DiGennaro, Lydia TDAL 26.57 13

3 Campbell, Alara PEND 27.18 12

4 Pitner, Grace PEND 28.71 11

5 Tomlinson, Abby HOOD 28.87 10

6 Crumrine, Vanya REDM 30.37 9

7 Lentz, Tegan PEND 31.24 7

8 Pitner, Paige PEND 32.68 5

9 Gradilla, Yudith REDM 33.02 4

10 Raffensperger, Quinn TDAL 33.94 3

11 Stasak, Mikelle HOOD 33.97 2

12 Hall-White, Autumn RGVW 34.53 1

13 Loihl, Charlotte HOOD 34.86

14 Villagrana, Melissa RGVW 35.55

15 Zampelli, Lillian REDM 39.38

16 Rincon, Reta TDAL 39.96

17 Villagrana, Jimena RGVW 45.59

— Stenn, Josephine HOOD X35.31

— Urbina, Anika PEND X35.36

--- Boning, Sine HOOD X35.63

— Stuben, Hailey HOOD X36.44

— Galloway, Allison PEND X36.67

— Pickering, Anna HOOD X38.48

— Estrada, Tori PEND X40.87

— Kern, Maysie HOOD X41.61

— Schilling, Taryn HOOD X41.78

— Harrison, Aubrey PEND X45.33

— Betzing, Ruby HOOD X45.65

— Losee, Makenna HOOD X1:10.60

Event 8 Boys 50 Yard Freestyle

1 Konop, Ryan REDM 21.57 16

2 Theis, Kaleo PEND 23.24 13

3 Cole, Michael TDAL 24.42 12

4 Garibay, Tygh RGVW 24.80 11

5 Nave, Kendell RGVW 25.98 10

6 Johnston, Josh PEND 27.19 9

7 Banks, Moze HOOD 27.44 7

8 Marshall, Corbin RGVW 28.10 5

9 Jones, Henry HOOD 28.25 4

10 Hoover, William TDAL 28.31 3

11 Bonzani, Jack PEND 28.53 2

12 Wilson, Jack HOOD 28.55 1

13 Cross, Aden HOOD 29.59

14 Smith, Adam PEND 44.90

— Ziada, Zayd HOOD X29.59

— Reagan, Miles HOOD X31.32

— Wilson, Charles HOOD X32.38

— Millan, Seth HOOD X33.30

Event 9 Girls 100 Yard Butterfly

1 Arpag, Sarah HOOD 1:02.48 16

2 Greenleaf, Madaket HOOD 1:11.73 13

3 Paullus, Tatum PEND 1:20.63 12

Event 10 Boys 100 Yard Butterfly

1 Hackett, Gavin HOOD 1:00.01 16

2 Cole, Michael TDAL 1:02.44 13

3 Spratling, Tyler PEND 1:07.37 12

4 Hawkins, Kaitaro HOOD 1:10.65 11

5 Randall, Carter TDAL 1:12.00 10

6 Garcia, Adonai REDM 1:21.09 9

Event 11 Girls 100 Yard Freestyle

1 Cramp, Melinda PEND 57.03 16

2 Titus, Emma HOOD 59.11 13

3 DiGennaro, Lydia TDAL 59.27 12

4 Arthur, Gwyn RGVW 1:01.14 11

5 Campbell, Alara PEND 1:02.17 10

6 Abbas, Kennedy TDAL 1:02.30 9

7 Pitner, Grace PEND 1:02.91 7

8 Tomlinson, Abby HOOD 1:03.50 5

9 Southall, Anna HOOD 1:06.59 4

10 Kurner Ovalles, Venecia REDM 1:09.09 3

11 Lentz, Tegan PEND 1:13.44 2

12 Raffensperger, Quinn TDAL 1:17.04 1

13 Loihl, Charlotte HOOD 1:17.50

14 Crumrine, Vanya REDM 1:17.62

15 Little, Addison TDAL 1:20.09

16 McGowan, Kloey REDM 1:26.19

--- Galloway, Allison PEND X1:21.12

— Pickering, Anna HOOD X1:27.46

— Stuben, Hailey HOOD X1:28.89

— Estrada, Tori PEND X1:29.32

— Kern, Maysie HOOD X1:35.57

— Skakel, Delia HOOD X1:39.86

— Harrison, Aubrey PEND X1:40.52

— Betzing, Ruby HOOD X1:44.13

Event 12 Boys 100 Yard Freestyle

1 Konop, Ryan REDM 48.79 16

2 Southall, Luke HOOD 49.68 13

3 Theis, Kaleo PEND 51.92 12

4 Garibay, Tygh RGVW 56.78 11

5 Bullock, Jackson HOOD 58.36 10

6 Parker, Wesley TDAL 59.73 9

7 Harding, Drew RGVW 59.89 7

8 Comini, Jacob TDAL 1:03.69 5

9 Johnston, Josh PEND 1:04.43 4

10 Bonzani, Jack PEND 1:05.65 3

11 Wilson, Jack HOOD 1:06.41 2

12 Loughmiller, Grant TDAL 1:07.84 1

13 Reagan, Miles HOOD 1:10.86

14 Smith, Adam PEND 1:40.10

— Ziada, Zayd HOOD X1:07.97

— Cross, Aden HOOD X1:07.98

— Wilson, Charles HOOD X1:12.37

— Millan, Seth HOOD X1:15.65

Event 13 Girls 500 Yard Freestyle

1 Hoblet, Alexis RGVW 6:18.98 16

2 Nelson, Kyndra PEND 6:20.49 13

3 Sumerfield, Olivia HOOD 6:26.79 12

4 Haight, Hannah TDAL 6:41.30 11

5 Bostwick, Ann PEND 6:41.91 10

6 Compton, Paige TDAL 7:01.96 9

7 Bowen, Alexis PEND 7:14.89 7

8 Boning, Sine HOOD 8:42.21 5

Event 14 Boys 500 Yard Freestyle

1 McGowan, Jacen REDM 5:27.64 16

2 Spratling, Tyler PEND 5:57.14 13

3 Garcia, Adonai REDM 6:52.75 12

4 Dorzab, Canon TDAL 7:04.32 11

Event 15 Girls 200 Yard Freestyle Relay

1 HOOD A 1:49.11 32 1) McCormack, Abigail 2) Titus, Emma 3) Graves, Michelle 4) Greenleaf, Madaket

2 PEND A 1:53.22 26 1) Nelson, Kyndra 2) Kennedy, Finley 3) Pitner, Grace 4) Cramp, Melinda

3 TDAL A 1:56.48 24 1) Abbas, Kennedy 2) Compton, Paige 3) Webber, Kendall 4) DiGennaro, Lydia

4 HOOD B 1:58.98 22 1) Sumerfield, Olivia 2) Galvez, Jessica 3) Southall, Anna 4) Tomlinson, Abby

5 RGVW A 2:04.55 20 1) Hoblet, Alexis 2) Villagrana, Jimena 3) Hall-White, Autumn 4) Arthur, Gwyn

6 PEND B 2:13.12 14 1) Nelson, Kylee 2) Galloway, Allison 3) Pitner, Paige 4) Bostwick, Ann

7 REDM A 2:22.60 10 1) McGowan, Kloey 2) Zampelli, Lillian 3) Crumrine, Vanya 4) Kurner Ovalles, Venecia

Event 16 Boys 200 Yard Freestyle Relay

1 REDM A 1:34.94 32 1) Messner, Asa 2) McGowan, Jacen 3) Haywood, Colin 4) Konop, Ryan

2 PEND A 1:39.65 26 1) Theis, Kaleo 2) Johnston, Josh 3) Spratling, Tyler 4) Robinson, Cahill

3 HOOD A 1:42.35 24 1) Hackett, Gavin 2) Hawkins, Kaitaro 3) Jones, Henry 4) Southall, Luke

4 TDAL A 1:45.47 22 1) Coburn, Skyler 2) Hoover, William 3) Randall, Carter 4) Cole, Michael

5 HOOD B 1:49.85 20 1) Wilson, Jack 2) Bullock, Jackson 3) Banks, Moze 4) Adams, Elijah

Event 17 Girls 100 Yard Backstroke

1 Arpag, Sarah HOOD 1:03.72 16

2 Cramp, Melinda PEND 1:04.25 13

3 Arthur, Gwyn RGVW 1:10.39 12

4 Kurner Ovalles, Venecia REDM 1:15.47 11

5 Abbas, Kennedy TDAL 1:15.48 10

6 Southall, Anna HOOD 1:16.09 9

7 Bostwick, Ann PEND 1:18.94 7

8 Galvez, Jessica HOOD 1:19.47 5

9 Nelson, Kylee PEND 1:22.17 4

10 Phillips, Grace PEND 1:22.77 3

11 Gradilla, Yudith REDM 1:28.71 2

12 Zampelli, Lillian REDM 1:37.16 1

— Villagrana, Jimena RGVW DQ

Event 18 Boys 100 Yard Backstroke

1 Haywood, Colin REDM 58.57 16

2 Hackett, Gavin HOOD 1:04.43 13

3 Marshall, Corbin RGVW 1:06.05 12

4 Daft, Tyler REDM 1:09.34 11

5 Miltenberger, Matthew PEND 1:09.35 10

6 Parker, Wesley TDAL 1:12.30 9

7 Bullock, Jackson HOOD 1:13.89 7

8 Randall, Carter TDAL 1:14.92 5

Event 19 Girls 100 Yard Breaststroke

1 Graves, Michelle HOOD 1:15.95 16

2 McCormack, Abigail HOOD 1:19.12 13

3 Haight, Hannah TDAL 1:20.90 12

4 Hoblet, Alexis RGVW 1:24.71 11

5 Kennedy, Finley PEND 1:28.69 10

6 Pitner, Paige PEND 1:28.82 9

7 Villagrana, Melissa RGVW 1:37.35 7

8 Spencer, Kalan PEND 1:37.66 5

9 Urbina, Anika PEND 1:38.90 4

10 Hall-White, Autumn RGVW 1:40.37 3

11 McGowan, Kloey REDM 1:41.82 2

12 Rincon, Reta TDAL 1:50.28 1

— Stasak, Mikelle HOOD DQ

Event 20 Boys 100 Yard Breaststroke

1 Robinson, Cahill PEND 1:04.45 16

2 Nave, Kendell RGVW 1:11.98 13

3 Elliott, Lucas HOOD 1:14.09 12

4 Adams, Elijah HOOD 1:17.35 11

5 Messner, Asa REDM 1:18.85 10

6 Coburn, Skyler TDAL 1:20.08 9

7 Banks, Moze HOOD 1:23.57 7

8 Hoover, William TDAL 1:23.94 5

Event 21 Girls 400 Yard Freestyle Relay

1 HOOD A 4:04.60 32 1) Titus, Emma 2) Sumerfield, Olivia 3) Tomlinson, Abby 4) Arpag, Sarah

2 PEND A 4:19.53 26 1) Kennedy, Finley 2) Paullus, Tatum 3) Pitner, Grace 4) Campbell, Alara

3 PEND B 5:01.81 24 1) Nelson, Kylee 2) Lentz, Tegan 3) Bowen, Alexis 4) Phillips, Grace

4 TDAL A 5:24.44 22 1) Compton, Paige 2) Raffensperger, Quinn 3) Little, Addison 4) Rincon, Reta

5 HOOD B 5:36.71 20 1) Stuben, Hailey 2) Boning, Sine 3) Pickering, Anna 4) Loihl, Charlotte

Event 22 Boys 400 Yard Freestyle Relay

1 PEND A 3:54.44 32 1) Theis, Kaleo 2) Bonzani, Jack 3) Spratling, Tyler 4) Robinson, Cahill

2 REDM A 4:03.51 26 1) Garcia, Adonai 2) Daft, Tyler 3) Messner, Asa 4) Haywood, Colin

3 HOOD A 4:05.24 24 1) Bullock, Jackson 2) Jones, Henry 3) Elliott, Lucas 4) Adams, Elijah

4 HOOD B 4:28.03 22 1) Banks, Moze 2) Cross, Aden 3) Reagan, Miles 4) Wilson, Jack

5 TDAL A 4:33.72 20 1) Hoover, William 2) Dorzab, Canon 3) Comini, Jacob 4) Parker, Wesley